Yandere Goth BDSM 11 cover art

Yandere Goth BDSM 11

Experience the 11th chapter of you and Kuromisa, your 261cm tall, sadistic, yandere, goth girlfriend's love story.

15 September 2025

Yandere Goth BDSM 11 is an indie developed by Bully Revenge Studios, released 15 September 2025 on Linux, Mac and PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Yandere Goth BDSM 11 is

Yandere Goth BDSM 11 is an indie game developed by Bully Revenge Studios and released in 2025. It is available on Linux, Mac and PC (Microsoft Windows). It runs on Ren'Py.

How it plays

Its themes are erotic. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Yandere Goth BDSM 11 launched on 15 September 2025, within three weeks of Ghost of Yotei, Hollow Knight: Silksong, Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater and Silent Hill f.

Released around the same time: Ghost of Yotei, Hollow Knight: Silksong, Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater, Silent Hill f.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Yandere Goth BDSM 11 — frequently asked questions

When did Yandere Goth BDSM 11 come out?
Yandere Goth BDSM 11 was released on 15 September 2025 for Linux, Mac and PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Yandere Goth BDSM 11

See all