Wildlife Sports: Untamed cover art

Wildlife Sports: Untamed

Join your friends in a silly sports Showdown! Choose your totem animal and compete in wacky games. With simple yet entertaining gameplay, enjoy quick matches or all-night sessions of endless fun and laughter…

TBA

Wildlife Sports: Untamed is an indie.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Wildlife Sports: Untamed is

Wildlife Sports: Untamed is a video game.

The premise, in the publisher's words

Join your friends in a silly sports Showdown! Choose your totem animal and compete in wacky games. With simple yet entertaining gameplay, enjoy quick matches or all-night sessions of endless fun and laughter. Who will reign supreme?
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

Available modes: Co-operative and Multiplayer.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Wildlife Sports: Untamed

See all