Tsukichi Chronicles cover art

Tsukichi Chronicles

Tsukichi is a captivating game that'll keep you entertained for hours. With its blend of story, combat, and exploration, you are sure to have an incredible experience. So, if you're looking for an action RPG…

TBA

Tsukichi Chronicles is an adventure.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Tsukichi Chronicles is

Tsukichi Chronicles is a video game.

The premise, in the publisher's words

Tsukichi is a captivating game that'll keep you entertained for hours. With its blend of story, combat, and exploration, you are sure to have an incredible experience. So, if you're looking for an action RPG with an engaging story, intense combat, and beautiful scapes, Tsukichi is perfect for you!
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

Its themes are action. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Tsukichi Chronicles

See all