The Red Book
7 June 2023
The Red Book is a video game, released 7 June 2023 on PC (Microsoft Windows).
What The Red Book is
The Red Book was released in 2023. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.
What it launched against
The Red Book launched on 7 June 2023, within three weeks of Diablo IV, Final Fantasy XVI, Dave the Diver and System Shock.
Released around the same time: Diablo IV, Final Fantasy XVI, Dave the Diver, System Shock.
Quick answers
The Red Book — frequently asked questions
When did The Red Book come out?
The Red Book was released on 7 June 2023 for PC (Microsoft Windows).