Super MiniJolt cover art

Super MiniJolt

This is Super MiniJolt! Not a military program! We aim to make a game full of minigames and you are more than welcomed to join! We don’t need professionals, we need people with creativity!

TBA

Super MiniJolt is a role-playing (rpg).

Verified Sources: IGDB

What Super MiniJolt is

Super MiniJolt is a video game. It runs on Game Maker Studio.

The premise, in the publisher's words

This is Super MiniJolt! Not a military program! We aim to make a game full of minigames and you are more than welcomed to join! We don’t need professionals, we need people with creativity!
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

It is played from a bird view / isometric perspective. Its themes are action and comedy. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Super MiniJolt

See all