Super Egg 2020 cover art

Super Egg 2020

Super Egg 2020 is the player will play a super egg throwing animal, the egg will explode, destroy the small monster, also can climb out of the small monster, in a variety of obstacles, reasonable through the…

TBA

Super Egg 2020 is an indie.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Super Egg 2020 is

Super Egg 2020 is a video game.

The premise, in the publisher's words

Super Egg 2020 is the player will play a super egg throwing animal, the egg will explode, destroy the small monster, also can climb out of the small monster, in a variety of obstacles, reasonable through the egg blasting.
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

Its themes are action.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Super Egg 2020

See all