Soul Bound Saga cover art

Soul Bound Saga

A single player sci-fi/fantasy based role playing game with optional multiplayer aspects. Traverse the world, unlock the true power within your Soul.

TBA

Soul Bound Saga is an indie.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Soul Bound Saga is

Soul Bound Saga is a video game.

How it plays

Its themes are action. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component. Available modes: Co-operative, Massively Multiplayer Online (MMO), Multiplayer and Single player.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Soul Bound Saga

See all