Sierra Ridge Technologies cover art

Sierra Ridge Technologies

Deep beneath Spokane, a prototype antimatter reactor powers the future — but something's gone horribly wrong. Explore, survive, and uncover the truth of SRT.

TBA

Sierra Ridge Technologies is an adventure.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Sierra Ridge Technologies is

Sierra Ridge Technologies is a video game.

How it plays

Its themes are action. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component. Available modes: Co-operative, Multiplayer and Single player.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Sierra Ridge Technologies

See all