Sabacc Cantina
Multiplayer app for several different variations of Sabacc: Kessel Sabacc, Coruscant Shift, Corellian Spike, Traditional Sabacc, and possibly more to come!
TBA
Sabacc Cantina is a card & board game on Android and iOS.
What Sabacc Cantina is
Sabacc Cantina is a video game. It is available on Android and iOS.
How it plays
It is played from a bird view / isometric perspective. Its themes are science fiction. It supports multiplayer for up to 6 players online. Local play supports 1 players. Available modes: Multiplayer and Single player.
Quick answers
Sabacc Cantina — frequently asked questions
Does Sabacc Cantina have multiplayer?
Yes. Sabacc Cantina supports multiplayer for up to 6 players online.
If you like this