Puzzle World Bundle cover art

Puzzle World Bundle

Rotate the puzzle elements and collect all the amazing images!

4 July 2024

Puzzle World Bundle is a puzzle, released 4 July 2024 on Nintendo Switch.

Verified Sources: IGDB

What Puzzle World Bundle is

Puzzle World Bundle was released in 2024. It is available on Nintendo Switch only.

How it plays

Its themes are party.

What it launched against

Puzzle World Bundle launched on 4 July 2024, within three weeks of Elden Ring: Shadow of the Erdtree, Nobody Wants to Die, Still Wakes the Deep and Shin Megami Tensei V: Vengeance. It arrived 7 years into the Nintendo Switch's life, so it was built for hardware developers already knew well.

Released around the same time: Elden Ring: Shadow of the Erdtree, Nobody Wants to Die, Still Wakes the Deep, Shin Megami Tensei V: Vengeance.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Puzzle World Bundle — frequently asked questions

When did Puzzle World Bundle come out?
Puzzle World Bundle was released on 4 July 2024 for Nintendo Switch.

If you like this

Games like Puzzle World Bundle

See all