Magic Patrol Envoy
In the face of many monsters, the best way is to build a strong piece of equipment.
8 May 2024
Magic Patrol Envoy is an adventure, released 8 May 2024 on PC (Microsoft Windows).
What Magic Patrol Envoy is
Magic Patrol Envoy was released in 2024. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.
How it plays
Its themes are action and open world. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component. Available modes: Co-operative, Multiplayer and Single player.
What it launched against
Magic Patrol Envoy launched on 8 May 2024, within three weeks of Hellblade II: Senua's Saga, Stellar Blade, Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door and Nine Sols.
Released around the same time: Hellblade II: Senua's Saga, Stellar Blade, Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door, Nine Sols.
Screenshots
All media
Quick answers
Magic Patrol Envoy — frequently asked questions
When did Magic Patrol Envoy come out?
Magic Patrol Envoy was released on 8 May 2024 for PC (Microsoft Windows).
If you like this