Law of Life cover art

Law of Life

" Natural selection, survival of the fittest, survival of the fittest " This is the law of life that nature cannot escape, the conquest of the inferior by the dominant race!《Law of Life》 is a game of…

TBA

Law of Life is an adventure.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Law of Life is

Law of Life is a video game.

The premise, in the publisher's words

" Natural selection, survival of the fittest, survival of the fittest " This is the law of life that nature cannot escape, the conquest of the inferior by the dominant race!《Law of Life》 is a game of creature-oriented, unlocked combat. Even you can kill creatures just by feeling.
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

Its themes are action. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Law of Life

See all