Last Breakers cover art

Last Breakers

A vertically scrolling shooter for the PC-98 by doujin group CO2-PRO.

TBA

Last Breakers is an indie on PC-9800 Series.

Verified Sources: IGDB

What Last Breakers is

Last Breakers is a video game. It is available on PC-9800 Series only.

How it plays

Its themes are action. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component. Available modes: Co-operative and Single player.

If you like this

Games like Last Breakers

See all