Jump Up
Enter the world of Jump Up, take on the parkour challenges and discover all the secrets of the game!
21 December 2018
Jump Up is an indie, released 21 December 2018 on PC (Microsoft Windows).
What Jump Up is
Jump Up was released in 2018. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.
How it plays
It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.
What it launched against
Jump Up launched on 21 December 2018, within three weeks of Super Smash Bros. Ultimate, Gris, Dusk and Ashen.
Released around the same time: Super Smash Bros. Ultimate, Gris, Dusk, Ashen.
Screenshots
All media
Quick answers
Jump Up — frequently asked questions
When did Jump Up come out?
Jump Up was released on 21 December 2018 for PC (Microsoft Windows).
If you like this