Jonas Willy Online cover art

Jonas Willy Online

Online third-person shooter (TPS) up to 20 players.

9 July 2020

Jonas Willy Online is an indie, released 9 July 2020 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Jonas Willy Online is

Jonas Willy Online was released in 2020. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

How it plays

Its themes are action. Available modes: Co-operative and Multiplayer.

What it launched against

Jonas Willy Online launched on 9 July 2020, within three weeks of The Last of Us Part II, Ghost of Tsushima, Fortnite and Carrion.

Released around the same time: The Last of Us Part II, Ghost of Tsushima, Fortnite, Carrion.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Jonas Willy Online — frequently asked questions

When did Jonas Willy Online come out?
Jonas Willy Online was released on 9 July 2020 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Jonas Willy Online

See all