Idle Beast Hunter
Incremental Idle game, castlevania style, pixel art, auto hack&slash
4 April 2024
Idle Beast Hunter is an adventure, released 4 April 2024 on Android and iOS.
What Idle Beast Hunter is
Idle Beast Hunter was released in 2024. It is available on Android and iOS.
How it plays
It is played from a side view perspective. Its themes are fantasy. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component. Available modes: Multiplayer and Single player.
What it launched against
Idle Beast Hunter launched on 4 April 2024, within three weeks of Dragon's Dogma II, Minishoot' Adventures, Rise of the Ronin and Another Crab's Treasure.
Released around the same time: Dragon's Dogma II, Minishoot' Adventures, Rise of the Ronin, Another Crab's Treasure.
Screenshots
All media
Quick answers
Idle Beast Hunter — frequently asked questions
When did Idle Beast Hunter come out?
Idle Beast Hunter was released on 4 April 2024 for Android and iOS.
If you like this