Flower of Anarchy cover art

Flower of Anarchy

You are the leader of a gang of slave raiders in post-apocalyptic America

11 July 2025

Flower of Anarchy is an adventure, released 11 July 2025 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Flower of Anarchy is

Flower of Anarchy was released in 2025. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Flower of Anarchy launched on 11 July 2025, within three weeks of Death Stranding 2: On the Beach, Donkey Kong Bananza, Wuchang: Fallen Feathers and Ninja Gaiden: Ragebound.

Released around the same time: Death Stranding 2: On the Beach, Donkey Kong Bananza, Wuchang: Fallen Feathers, Ninja Gaiden: Ragebound.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Flower of Anarchy — frequently asked questions

When did Flower of Anarchy come out?
Flower of Anarchy was released on 11 July 2025 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Flower of Anarchy

See all