Cozy Cats Fit cover art

Cozy Cats Fit

A fun cat puzzle game, with music and adorable cats keeping you company.

17 March 2026

Cozy Cats Fit is an indie, released 17 March 2026 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Cozy Cats Fit is

Cozy Cats Fit was released in 2026. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Cozy Cats Fit launched on 17 March 2026, within three weeks of Resident Evil Requiem, Crimson Desert Enhanced, Marathon and Pokémon Pokopia.

Released around the same time: Resident Evil Requiem, Crimson Desert Enhanced, Marathon, Pokémon Pokopia.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Cozy Cats Fit — frequently asked questions

When did Cozy Cats Fit come out?
Cozy Cats Fit was released on 17 March 2026 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Cozy Cats Fit

See all