Clean-up Squad cover art

Clean-up Squad

Assemble your friends in a squad in this satisfying and challenging cleaning game. Get paid by cleaning different types of properties by removing trash, mopping stains and doing other cleaning tasks. Upgrade…

TBA

Clean-up Squad is a simulator.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Clean-up Squad is

Clean-up Squad is a video game.

The premise, in the publisher's words

Assemble your friends in a squad in this satisfying and challenging cleaning game. Get paid by cleaning different types of properties by removing trash, mopping stains and doing other cleaning tasks. Upgrade your gear to be able to take on bigger projects to become the best squad out there.
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component. Available modes: Co-operative, Multiplayer and Single player.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Clean-up Squad

See all