Christmas Wonderland 9
15 November 2019
Christmas Wonderland 9 is a video game, released 15 November 2019 on PC (Microsoft Windows).
What Christmas Wonderland 9 is
Christmas Wonderland 9 was released in 2019. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.
What it launched against
Christmas Wonderland 9 launched on 15 November 2019, within three weeks of Death Stranding, Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order, The Outer Worlds and Persona 5 Royal.
Released around the same time: Death Stranding, Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order, The Outer Worlds, Persona 5 Royal.
Quick answers
Christmas Wonderland 9 — frequently asked questions
When did Christmas Wonderland 9 come out?
Christmas Wonderland 9 was released on 15 November 2019 for PC (Microsoft Windows).