Boobs Hidden Ibiza cover art

Boobs Hidden Ibiza

100 Boobs in all shapes and sizes are waiting for you to be found on the sun-kissed shores of Ibiza!

9 June 2025

Boobs Hidden Ibiza is an indie developed by 100 Boobs, released 9 June 2025 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Boobs Hidden Ibiza is

Boobs Hidden Ibiza is an indie game developed by 100 Boobs and released in 2025. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only. It runs on Godot.

How it plays

Its themes are erotic. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Boobs Hidden Ibiza launched on 9 June 2025, within three weeks of Death Stranding 2: On the Beach, Dune: Awakening, The Alters and Elden Ring Nightreign.

Released around the same time: Death Stranding 2: On the Beach, Dune: Awakening, The Alters, Elden Ring Nightreign.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Boobs Hidden Ibiza — frequently asked questions

When did Boobs Hidden Ibiza come out?
Boobs Hidden Ibiza was released on 9 June 2025 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Boobs Hidden Ibiza

See all