Blodia Land
Blodia Land is a Puzzle game, developed by TOSE and published by Tonkin House, which was released in Japan in 1990.
11 August 1990
Blodia Land is a puzzle developed by Tose, released 11 August 1990 on Family Computer.
What Blodia Land is
Blodia Land is a puzzle game developed by Tose and released in 1990. It was published by Tonkin House. It is available on Family Computer only.
How it plays
It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.
Quick answers
Blodia Land — frequently asked questions
When did Blodia Land come out?
Blodia Land was released on 11 August 1990 for Family Computer.
If you like this
Games like Blodia Land
91
Resident Evil Requiem
81
Reanimal
89
Indiana Jones and the Great Circle
86
Silent Hill f
92
Split Fiction
85
Silent Hill: Townfall
89
LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight
81
Cronos: The New Dawn
78
Little Nightmares III
98
The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
95
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom
87