Ballista Legend
Spectacular action-puzzler with the ballista in beautiful worlds. 100 spectacular levels are wating for you!
19 April 2019
Ballista Legend is an indie, released 19 April 2019 on PC (Microsoft Windows).
What Ballista Legend is
Ballista Legend was released in 2019. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.
How it plays
It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.
What it launched against
Ballista Legend launched on 19 April 2019, within three weeks of Days Gone, Anno 1800, Borderlands Game of the Year Enhanced and Katana Zero.
Released around the same time: Days Gone, Anno 1800, Borderlands Game of the Year Enhanced, Katana Zero.
Screenshots
All media
Quick answers
Ballista Legend — frequently asked questions
When did Ballista Legend come out?
Ballista Legend was released on 19 April 2019 for PC (Microsoft Windows).
If you like this