Agent Panda cover art

Agent Panda

You are Agent Panda - a fearless detective trying to solve the mystery of Puzzle Islands. You must solve many puzzles and interview many quirky witnesses in order to find the mastermind! Who has been setting…

TBA

Agent Panda is an adventure.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Agent Panda is

Agent Panda is a video game.

The premise, in the publisher's words

You are Agent Panda - a fearless detective trying to solve the mystery of Puzzle Islands. You must solve many puzzles and interview many quirky witnesses in order to find the mastermind! Who has been setting up all the puzzles? A light-hearted detective puzzle game with character.
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Agent Panda

See all