Adventure of Elysia cover art

Adventure of Elysia

Experience a new adventure on the mysterious island of Elysia! Follow the hints, explore the world, solve dungeons and unravel the mystery of the island. Will you be able to uncover the truth?

TBA

Adventure of Elysia is an adventure.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Adventure of Elysia is

Adventure of Elysia is a video game.

The premise, in the publisher's words

Experience a new adventure on the mysterious island of Elysia! Follow the hints, explore the world, solve dungeons and unravel the mystery of the island. Will you be able to uncover the truth?
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Adventure of Elysia

See all